?

Log in

How I Cope [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
xfightingwordsx

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Mar. 7th, 2004|11:58 am]
xfightingwordsx
crystal heart
Heart of Crystal
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 6th, 2004|06:20 pm]
xfightingwordsx
With all this excitement I almost forgot that I saw Shaq at citywalk today. It was his birthday and Ruben Studdard sang Happy Birthday to him... How nice!
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Mar. 5th, 2004|11:26 am]
xfightingwordsx
Advanced Big 30 Personality Test Results
Sociability |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 90%
Aggressiveness |||||||||||||||||||||||| 78%
Assertiveness ||||||||||||||||||||| 70%
Activity Level |||||||||||||||||| 58%
Excitement-Seeking |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 90%
Enthusiasm |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 90%
Extroversion |||||||||||||||||||||||| 79%
Trust |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 82%
Morality ||||||||||||||| 42%
Altruism |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 90%
Cooperation ||||||||||||||| 42%
Modesty ||||||||| 26%
Sympathy |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 86%
Friendliness ||||||||||||||||||||| 61%
Confidence |||||||||||||||||| 58%
Neatness |||||||||||| 34%
Dutifulness ||||||||||||||||||||| 66%
Achievement |||||||||||||||||| 58%
Self-Discipline ||||||||||||||| 46%
Cautiousness ||||||||| 26%
Orderliness ||||||||||||||| 48%
Anxiety |||||||||||||||||| 54%
Volatility ||||||||| 30%
Depression |||||||||||| 34%
Self-Consciousness ||||||||| 22%
Impulsiveness ||||||||||||||||||||| 70%
Vulnerability ||||||||||||||| 46%
Emotional Stability |||||||||||||||||| 58%
Imagination |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 82%
Artistic Interests |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 86%
Introspection ||||||||||||||||||||| 66%
Adventurousness |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 90%
Intellect |||||||||||||||||||||||||||| 82%
Liberalism ||||||||||||||||||||| 66%
Openmindedness |||||||||||||||||||||||| 78%
Take Free Advanced Big 30 Personality Test.
LinkLeave a comment

lol [Mar. 5th, 2004|10:51 am]
xfightingwordsx
[Current Mood |optimisticoptimistic]

LinkLeave a comment

Amused... [Mar. 1st, 2004|11:26 pm]
xfightingwordsx
I am delirious with amusement that someone said the other day that I was "very close-minded." lol... Will all my friends please state your personal assesment of my "mindedness?" Thanks guyz
Link13 comments|Leave a comment

I WANNA CUT MY HAIR!!! [Mar. 1st, 2004|12:52 am]
xfightingwordsx
Hey doodes... I feel like chopping off all my hair... Do you guys have any suggestions... because I will cut it myself tommorow.... hmm.. Or if anyone wants to cut it for me let me know...
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

can't sleep again [Feb. 29th, 2004|03:54 am]
xfightingwordsx
BOOO!!!!                                                                                                   
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

I'm SOOO Popular! [Jan. 27th, 2004|11:13 pm]
xfightingwordsx
[Current Mood |naughtynaughty]
[Current Music |If I Ruled the World!]

By the way... Can I please direct your attention to the fact that alot of you write in your journal about yours truely... MUAHAHAHA! Step one in conquering the world... CHECK!
Link8 comments|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Jan. 20th, 2004|05:49 pm]
xfightingwordsx
Hey friends of mine I just want to know if you guys want to start a community..
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

Hi still awake.... [Jan. 20th, 2004|01:29 am]
xfightingwordsx
[Current Mood |boredbored]
[Current Music |Me, Myself, and I...]

Strokes are playing Reptilla right now on Conan <-- sigh such beauty.... Is that what's it called I dunno... The drummer is pretty hot!
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | 10 entries back ]
[ go | earlier/later ]